Date, time of updating:02.07.2019,13:24:12

Ukrainian Amateur Radio League (UARL)

3rd World Youth ARDF Championship

SPRINT

02.07.2019 ِ.


M14 M16 W14 W16


M14 , 10 تد

      Name                   N:O Fox   Time     L (km)        
  1  STATSENKO Pavlo        215    10 00:14:07   3.716     2    1:59/  1:59/10:23:59    4    0:58/  2:57/10:24:57    5    0:43/  3:40/10:25:40    1    1:35/  5:15/10:27:15   12    0:56/  6:11/10:28:11    6    0:51/  7:02/10:29:02   10    1:21/  8:23/10:30:23    9    2:31/ 10:54/10:32:54    7    2:06/ 13:00/10:35:00   11    0:51/ 13:51/10:35:51  Finish  0:16 00:14:07  
  2  GROSELJ SIMIC Ruj      207    10 00:14:44   3.682     2    1:32/  1:32/10:11:32    5    1:17/  2:49/10:12:49    4    0:58/  3:47/10:13:47    1    1:42/  5:29/10:15:29   12    0:43/  6:12/10:16:12    6    1:09/  7:21/10:17:21   10    2:17/  9:38/10:19:38    9    1:51/ 11:29/10:21:29    7    2:08/ 13:37/10:23:37   11    0:51/ 14:28/10:24:28  Finish  0:16 00:14:44  
  3  LIAKHOVYCH Volodymyr   214    10 00:14:44   3.716     2    1:32/  1:32/10:33:32    4    0:50/  2:22/10:34:22    5    0:51/  3:13/10:35:13    1    1:31/  4:44/10:36:44   12    0:56/  5:40/10:37:40    6    1:56/  7:36/10:39:36   10    1:50/  9:26/10:41:26    9    2:05/ 11:31/10:43:31    7    2:11/ 13:42/10:45:42   11    0:45/ 14:27/10:46:27  Finish  0:17 00:14:44  
  4  REDKA Yehor            213    10 00:15:14   3.682     2    1:44/  1:44/10:13:44    5    2:40/  4:24/10:16:24    4    0:46/  5:10/10:17:10    1    1:52/  7:02/10:19:02   12    0:49/  7:51/10:19:51    6    0:48/  8:39/10:20:39   10    1:21/ 10:00/10:22:00    9    2:09/ 12:09/10:24:09    7    2:01/ 14:10/10:26:10   11    0:47/ 14:57/10:26:57  Finish  0:17 00:15:14  
  5  STEPANISHCEV Artem     216    10 00:15:50   3.697     2    1:34/  1:34/10:29:34    4    0:50/  2:24/10:30:24    5    1:44/  4:08/10:32:08    1    2:09/  6:17/10:34:17   12    0:49/  7:06/10:35:06   10    2:36/  9:42/10:37:42    6    1:13/ 10:55/10:38:55    9    1:58/ 12:53/10:40:53    7    1:54/ 14:47/10:42:47   11    0:47/ 15:34/10:43:34  Finish  0:16 00:15:50  
  6  PETROVICI Victor       203    10 00:16:03   3.682     2    2:04/  2:04/10:26:04    5    1:46/  3:50/10:27:50    4    1:01/  4:51/10:28:51    1    1:01/  5:52/10:29:52   12    1:27/  7:19/10:31:19    6    1:13/  8:32/10:32:32   10    1:37/ 10:09/10:34:09    9    2:27/ 12:36/10:36:36    7    2:19/ 14:55/10:38:55   11    0:48/ 15:43/10:39:43  Finish  0:20 00:16:03  
  7  KRAL Petr              209    10 00:16:58   3.716     2    3:48/  3:48/10:23:48    4    0:58/  4:46/10:24:46    5    0:51/  5:37/10:25:37    1    1:40/  7:17/10:27:17   12    0:50/  8:07/10:28:07    6    0:52/  8:59/10:28:59   10    2:16/ 11:15/10:31:15    9    2:30/ 13:45/10:33:45    7    2:10/ 15:55/10:35:55   11    0:48/ 16:43/10:36:43  Finish  0:15 00:16:58  
  8  TROJER Pavel           208    10 00:17:39   4.071     2    2:35/  2:35/10:28:35    4    1:23/  3:58/10:29:58    5    2:06/  6:04/10:32:04    1    1:21/  7:25/10:33:25   12    1:01/  8:26/10:34:26    6    0:57/  9:23/10:35:23    9    2:05/ 11:28/10:37:28   10    1:57/ 13:25/10:39:25    7    3:19/ 16:44/10:42:44   11    0:40/ 17:24/10:43:24  Finish  0:15 00:17:39  
  9  CHYLII Dmytro          217    10 00:19:47   3.841     2    1:51/  1:51/10:03:51    5    1:25/  3:16/10:05:16    1    2:20/  5:36/10:07:36    4    2:09/  7:45/10:09:45   12    1:28/  9:13/10:11:13    6    1:32/ 10:45/10:12:45   10    1:45/ 12:30/10:14:30    9    3:42/ 16:12/10:18:12    7    2:16/ 18:28/10:20:28   11    1:03/ 19:31/10:21:31  Finish  0:16 00:19:47  
 10  WALTER Oscar           201    10 00:19:59   3.767     3    2:27/  2:27/10:20:27    2    1:13/  3:40/10:21:40    4    1:39/  5:19/10:23:19    5    0:59/  6:18/10:24:18    1    1:59/  8:17/10:26:17   12    1:01/  9:18/10:27:18    6    1:20/ 10:38/10:28:38   10    1:48/ 12:26/10:30:26    9    3:25/ 15:51/10:33:51    7    2:54/ 18:45/10:36:45   11    0:55/ 19:40/10:37:40  Finish  0:19 00:19:59  
 11  MOTESCU Eduard         204    10 00:21:54   3.841     2    3:53/  3:53/10:03:53    5    1:25/  5:18/10:05:18    1    2:20/  7:38/10:07:38    4    2:09/  9:47/10:09:47   12    1:28/ 11:15/10:11:15    6    1:31/ 12:46/10:12:46   10    1:46/ 14:32/10:14:32    9    3:43/ 18:15/10:18:15    7    2:15/ 20:30/10:20:30   11    1:05/ 21:35/10:21:35  Finish  0:19 00:21:54  
 12  PERINA Jan             210    10 00:22:15   4.116     3    2:20/  2:20/10:32:20    2    1:08/  3:28/10:33:28    4    0:51/  4:19/10:34:19    5    1:48/  6:07/10:36:07    1    2:25/  8:32/10:38:32   12    1:03/  9:35/10:39:35    6    1:08/ 10:43/10:40:43   10    2:29/ 13:12/10:43:12    7    4:10/ 17:22/10:47:22    9    2:50/ 20:12/10:50:12   11    1:47/ 21:59/10:51:59  Finish  0:16 00:22:15  
 13  TOMASEK Jachym         211    10 00:22:45   4.085     2    2:13/  2:13/10:10:13    4    2:10/  4:23/10:12:23    5    1:35/  5:58/10:13:58    1    1:38/  7:36/10:15:36   12    1:14/  8:50/10:16:50    9    3:44/ 12:34/10:20:34    6    2:07/ 14:41/10:22:41   10    1:22/ 16:03/10:24:03    7    5:30/ 21:33/10:29:33   11    0:56/ 22:29/10:30:29  Finish  0:16 00:22:45  
 14  URICANU Mihai          202    10 00:35:11   4.071     2    5:11/  5:11/10:19:11    4    0:56/  6:07/10:20:07    5    4:06/ 10:13/10:24:13    1    5:04/ 15:17/10:29:17   12    0:56/ 16:13/10:30:13    6    1:17/ 17:30/10:31:30    9    5:00/ 22:30/10:36:30   10    6:47/ 29:17/10:43:17    7    4:13/ 33:30/10:47:30   11    1:22/ 34:52/10:48:52  Finish  0:19 00:35:11  
 15  TURK Noa               205    10 00:40:58   4.513     4    5:49/  5:49/10:21:49    5    1:49/  7:38/10:23:38    1    2:57/ 10:35/10:26:35    2    3:41/ 14:16/10:30:16   12    7:21/ 21:37/10:37:37    9    4:52/ 26:29/10:42:29   10    5:44/ 32:13/10:48:13    6    2:32/ 34:45/10:50:45    7    4:59/ 39:44/10:55:44   11    0:58/ 40:42/10:56:42  Finish  0:16 00:40:58  
 16  HRAKHOLSKI Uladzisla   212    10 00:44:53   4.543     2    3:28/  3:28/10:09:28    4    2:26/  5:54/10:11:54    5    1:56/  7:50/10:13:50    1    3:58/ 11:48/10:17:48   12    1:43/ 13:31/10:19:31    6    1:12/ 14:43/10:20:43    9    5:30/ 20:13/10:26:13    7    5:24/ 25:37/10:31:37   10   13:10/ 38:47/10:44:47   11    5:40/ 44:27/10:50:27  Finish  0:26 00:44:53  
 17  BELAK Jan              206     9 00:23:10   3.260     2    2:14/  2:14/10:06:14    4    0:52/  3:06/10:07:06    5    5:48/  8:54/10:12:54    1    2:32/ 11:26/10:15:26   12    0:56/ 12:22/10:16:22    6    1:16/ 13:38/10:17:38    9    2:36/ 16:14/10:20:14    7    3:43/ 19:57/10:23:57   11    2:56/ 22:53/10:26:53  Finish  0:17 00:23:10  

M14 M16 W14 W16


M16 , 12 CP

      Name                   N:O Foxes Time     L (km)        
  1  JURCIK Tomas           412    12 00:14:40   3.879     3    1:18/  1:18/10:21:18    2    1:08/  2:26/10:22:26    4    1:01/  3:27/10:23:27    5    0:45/  4:12/10:24:12    1    1:23/  5:35/10:25:35   12    0:57/  6:32/10:26:32    6    0:53/  7:25/10:27:25   10    1:19/  8:44/10:28:44    9    2:13/ 10:57/10:30:57    8    1:02/ 11:59/10:31:59    7    1:40/ 13:39/10:33:39   11    0:47/ 14:26/10:34:26  Finish  0:14 00:14:40  
  2  ILCHENKO Tymofii       416    12 00:15:38   3.827     3    1:51/  1:51/10:31:51    2    0:37/  2:28/10:32:28    5    1:09/  3:37/10:33:37    4    0:43/  4:20/10:34:20    1    1:08/  5:28/10:35:28   12    0:50/  6:18/10:36:18   10    2:20/  8:38/10:38:38    6    1:27/ 10:05/10:40:05    9    2:08/ 12:13/10:42:13    8    0:57/ 13:10/10:43:10    7    1:21/ 14:31/10:44:31   11    0:52/ 15:23/10:45:23  Finish  0:15 00:15:38  
  3  ORLOV Anton            415    12 00:15:43   3.879     3    1:07/  1:07/10:25:07    2    1:26/  2:33/10:26:33    4    1:10/  3:43/10:27:43    5    0:33/  4:16/10:28:16    1    2:11/  6:27/10:30:27   12    0:48/  7:15/10:31:15    6    1:15/  8:30/10:32:30   10    1:33/ 10:03/10:34:03    9    2:00/ 12:03/10:36:03    8    0:57/ 13:00/10:37:00    7    1:38/ 14:38/10:38:38   11    0:50/ 15:28/10:39:28  Finish  0:15 00:15:43  
  4  NOSAL Michal           411    12 00:16:36   4.036     2    2:28/  2:28/10:42:28    5    1:30/  3:58/10:43:58    4    0:46/  4:44/10:44:44    3    1:13/  5:57/10:45:57    1    1:16/  7:13/10:47:13   12    0:56/  8:09/10:48:09    6    1:12/  9:21/10:49:21   10    1:33/ 10:54/10:50:54    9    2:09/ 13:03/10:53:03    8    1:08/ 14:11/10:54:11    7    1:25/ 15:36/10:55:36   11    0:45/ 16:21/10:56:21  Finish  0:15 00:16:36  
  5  TRPAK Jan              408    12 00:16:53   3.845     3    1:42/  1:42/10:33:42    2    0:49/  2:31/10:34:31    5    1:30/  4:01/10:36:01    4    0:46/  4:47/10:36:47    1    0:56/  5:43/10:37:43   12    1:17/  7:00/10:39:00    6    0:52/  7:52/10:39:52   10    1:36/  9:28/10:41:28    9    3:29/ 12:57/10:44:57    8    1:00/ 13:57/10:45:57    7    1:46/ 15:43/10:47:43   11    0:56/ 16:39/10:48:39  Finish  0:14 00:16:53  
  6  VOIEVODA Bohdan        417    12 00:18:13   4.121     3    1:28/  1:28/10:39:28    2    1:15/  2:43/10:40:43    4    0:42/  3:25/10:41:25    5    1:08/  4:33/10:42:33    1    1:16/  5:49/10:43:49   12    0:53/  6:42/10:44:42    6    1:35/  8:17/10:46:17   10    1:16/  9:33/10:47:33    8    3:13/ 12:46/10:50:46    7    1:35/ 14:21/10:52:21    9    2:04/ 16:25/10:54:25   11    1:34/ 17:59/10:55:59  Finish  0:14 00:18:13  
  7  ZHYLINSKI Siarhey      410    12 00:18:43   4.074     3    2:18/  2:18/10:20:18    1    1:09/  3:27/10:21:27    4    0:57/  4:24/10:22:24    5    1:00/  5:24/10:23:24    2    1:12/  6:36/10:24:36   12    1:15/  7:51/10:25:51    6    2:39/ 10:30/10:28:30   10    1:43/ 12:13/10:30:13    8    2:31/ 14:44/10:32:44    9    1:10/ 15:54/10:33:54    7    1:54/ 17:48/10:35:48   11    0:41/ 18:29/10:36:29  Finish  0:14 00:18:43  
  8  MILANOVSKY Krystof     406    12 00:18:49   4.087     3    2:32/  2:32/10:04:32    2    0:58/  3:30/10:05:30    5    1:57/  5:27/10:07:27    4    0:50/  6:17/10:08:17    1    1:33/  7:50/10:09:50   12    0:56/  8:46/10:10:46    6    1:16/ 10:02/10:12:02   10    1:18/ 11:20/10:13:20    8    1:47/ 13:07/10:15:07    7    1:40/ 14:47/10:16:47    9    2:09/ 16:56/10:18:56   11    1:37/ 18:33/10:20:33  Finish  0:16 00:18:49  
  9  GREGORIC NIK           403    12 00:19:11   3.879     3    2:06/  2:06/10:38:06    2    1:05/  3:11/10:39:11    4    1:57/  5:08/10:41:08    5    1:08/  6:16/10:42:16    1    1:36/  7:52/10:43:52   12    0:59/  8:51/10:44:51    6    1:29/ 10:20/10:46:20   10    1:30/ 11:50/10:47:50    9    3:03/ 14:53/10:50:53    8    1:23/ 16:16/10:52:16    7    1:45/ 18:01/10:54:01   11    0:54/ 18:55/10:54:55  Finish  0:16 00:19:11  
 10  BRATOZ JANI            402    12 00:19:44   3.928     3    2:37/  2:37/10:24:37    2    0:54/  3:31/10:25:31    4    2:26/  5:57/10:27:57    5    0:47/  6:44/10:28:44    1    1:20/  8:04/10:30:04   12    1:28/  9:32/10:31:32    6    1:47/ 11:19/10:33:19   10    1:21/ 12:40/10:34:40    8    2:25/ 15:05/10:37:05    9    1:34/ 16:39/10:38:39    7    2:01/ 18:40/10:40:40   11    0:49/ 19:29/10:41:29  Finish  0:15 00:19:44  
 11  GUSIN Oleksandr        418    12 00:19:50   3.894     3    1:53/  1:53/10:01:53    2    1:32/  3:25/10:03:25    5    3:45/  7:10/10:07:10    4    1:03/  8:13/10:08:13    1    1:26/  9:39/10:09:39   12    0:58/ 10:37/10:10:37    6    1:16/ 11:53/10:11:53   10    1:28/ 13:21/10:13:21    8    1:52/ 15:13/10:15:13    9    1:20/ 16:33/10:16:33    7    2:07/ 18:40/10:18:40   11    0:52/ 19:32/10:19:32  Finish  0:18 00:19:50  
 12  DUKAT Simon            405    12 00:20:04   4.076     3    1:41/  1:41/10:11:41    2    0:53/  2:34/10:12:34    4    0:52/  3:26/10:13:26    1    1:24/  4:50/10:14:50    5    2:31/  7:21/10:17:21   12    1:57/  9:18/10:19:18    6    2:14/ 11:32/10:21:32   10    2:03/ 13:35/10:23:35    9    2:30/ 16:05/10:26:05    8    1:19/ 17:24/10:27:24    7    1:39/ 19:03/10:29:03   11    0:45/ 19:48/10:29:48  Finish  0:16 00:20:04  
 13  BUDISKY Matej          413    12 00:20:29   3.928     3    2:33/  2:33/10:36:33    2    0:50/  3:23/10:37:23    4    1:32/  4:55/10:38:55    5    1:40/  6:35/10:40:35    1    2:33/  9:08/10:43:08   12    1:03/ 10:11/10:44:11    6    1:05/ 11:16/10:45:16   10    1:43/ 12:59/10:46:59    8    1:55/ 14:54/10:48:54    9    2:15/ 17:09/10:51:09    7    2:26/ 19:35/10:53:35   11    0:39/ 20:14/10:54:14  Finish  0:15 00:20:29  
 14  UNCOVSKY Jakub         404    12 00:21:45   4.093     3    1:29/  1:29/10:29:29    2    0:59/  2:28/10:30:28    5    1:42/  4:10/10:32:10    4    1:49/  5:59/10:33:59    1    1:28/  7:27/10:35:27   12    1:03/  8:30/10:36:30    6    1:53/ 10:23/10:38:23    9    4:07/ 14:30/10:42:30   10    2:20/ 16:50/10:44:50    8    2:14/ 19:04/10:47:04    7    1:39/ 20:43/10:48:43   11    0:45/ 21:28/10:49:28  Finish  0:17 00:21:45  
 15  PRAVNAN Vratko         414    12 00:21:59   4.641     3    1:34/  1:34/10:09:34    2    1:00/  2:34/10:10:34    5    1:44/  4:18/10:12:18    4    0:44/  5:02/10:13:02    1    1:01/  6:03/10:14:03   12    1:08/  7:11/10:15:11    9    2:51/ 10:02/10:18:02    7    2:07/ 12:09/10:20:09    8    2:03/ 14:12/10:22:12   10    2:23/ 16:35/10:24:35    6    1:44/ 18:19/10:26:19   11    3:20/ 21:39/10:29:39  Finish  0:20 00:21:59  
 16  TOMASHAU Oleg          409    12 00:23:38   4.714     1    2:44/  2:44/10:14:44    4    2:17/  5:01/10:17:01    5    2:21/  7:22/10:19:22    3    1:37/  8:59/10:20:59    2    1:28/ 10:27/10:22:27   12    0:57/ 11:24/10:23:24    9    3:54/ 15:18/10:27:18    8    1:04/ 16:22/10:28:22    6    2:23/ 18:45/10:30:45   10    1:21/ 20:06/10:32:06    7    2:39/ 22:45/10:34:45   11    0:39/ 23:24/10:35:24  Finish  0:14 00:23:38  
 17  JOVIC Marin            401    12 00:24:48   4.025     3    3:07/  3:07/10:09:07    1    1:41/  4:48/10:10:48    4    1:21/  6:09/10:12:09    5    1:29/  7:38/10:13:38    2    4:14/ 11:52/10:17:52   12    1:58/ 13:50/10:19:50    6    0:55/ 14:45/10:20:45   10    1:31/ 16:16/10:22:16    9    3:38/ 19:54/10:25:54    8    1:53/ 21:47/10:27:47    7    1:54/ 23:41/10:29:41   11    0:52/ 24:33/10:30:33  Finish  0:15 00:24:48  
 18  DAOGUANG Liu           421    12 00:33:33   4.989     1    3:13/  3:13/10:19:13    5    2:55/  6:08/10:22:08    4    1:07/  7:15/10:23:15    3    1:21/  8:36/10:24:36    2    1:09/  9:45/10:25:45   12    2:11/ 11:56/10:27:56    6    3:30/ 15:26/10:31:26    8    3:55/ 19:21/10:35:21    7    2:27/ 21:48/10:37:48    9    3:10/ 24:58/10:40:58   10    4:33/ 29:31/10:45:31   11    3:47/ 33:18/10:49:18  Finish  0:15 00:33:33  
 19  BILETSKYI Kiril        419    12 00:34:52   4.411     3    1:47/  1:47/10:15:47    2    1:54/  3:41/10:17:41    4    4:32/  8:13/10:22:13    5    1:57/ 10:10/10:24:10    1    5:02/ 15:12/10:29:12   12    0:55/ 16:07/10:30:07    6    1:16/ 17:23/10:31:23    8    3:36/ 20:59/10:34:59    9    1:10/ 22:09/10:36:09   10    7:02/ 29:11/10:43:11    7    4:34/ 33:45/10:47:45   11    0:51/ 34:36/10:48:36  Finish  0:16 00:34:52  
 20  TIANYUAN Wu            420    12 00:42:17   5.217     2    2:01/  2:01/10:06:01    1    1:52/  3:53/10:07:53    4    1:57/  5:50/10:09:50    2    2:49/  8:39/10:12:39    5    3:25/ 12:04/10:16:04    3    2:41/ 14:45/10:18:45   12    0:44/ 15:29/10:19:29    6    4:23/ 19:52/10:23:52    8    6:57/ 26:49/10:30:49    7    2:56/ 29:45/10:33:45    9    4:14/ 33:59/10:37:59   10    3:39/ 37:38/10:41:38   11    4:23/ 42:01/10:46:01  Finish  0:16 00:42:17  
 21  KLEC Jakub             407    11 00:18:01   3.886     2    2:37/  2:37/10:44:37    5    1:33/  4:10/10:46:10    4    0:39/  4:49/10:46:49    1    1:11/  6:00/10:48:00    3    1:14/  7:14/10:49:14   12    0:44/  7:58/10:49:58   10    2:34/ 10:32/10:52:32    6    2:00/ 12:32/10:54:32    9    2:22/ 14:54/10:56:54    8    1:29/ 16:23/10:58:23   11    1:23/ 17:46/10:59:46  Finish  0:15 00:18:01  
 22  CHENGYE Ji             422     9 00:54:49   4.110     5    7:52/  7:52/10:33:52    3    4:10/ 12:02/10:38:02    1    9:26/ 21:28/10:47:28    2   12:10/ 33:38/10:59:38    4    1:27/ 35:05/11:01:05   12    1:11/ 36:16/11:02:16    6    1:24/ 37:40/11:03:40   10    6:21/ 44:01/11:10:01   11   10:32/ 54:33/11:20:33  Finish  0:16 00:54:49  

M14 M16 W14 W16


W14 , 8 CP

      Name                   N:O Foxes Time     L (km)        
  1  HENDRICHOVA Aneta      111     8 00:11:21   2.990     2    1:38/  1:38/10:10:38    4    0:57/  2:35/10:11:35    1    1:05/  3:40/10:12:40   12    0:53/  4:33/10:13:33    6    1:14/  5:47/10:14:47    9    2:04/  7:51/10:16:51    7    2:13/ 10:04/10:19:04   11    0:59/ 11:03/10:20:03  Finish  0:18 00:11:21  
  2  DOUBRAVOVA Barbora     108     8 00:12:01   2.990     2    1:49/  1:49/10:22:49    4    1:16/  3:05/10:24:05    1    0:59/  4:04/10:25:04   12    1:17/  5:21/10:26:21    6    0:58/  6:19/10:27:19    9    2:01/  8:20/10:29:20    7    2:21/ 10:41/10:31:41   11    1:03/ 11:44/10:32:44  Finish  0:17 00:12:01  
  3  KURUCOVA Adriana       114     8 00:12:33   2.990     2    1:51/  1:51/10:24:51    4    1:14/  3:05/10:26:05    1    1:08/  4:13/10:27:13   12    1:07/  5:20/10:28:20    6    0:59/  6:19/10:29:19    9    2:08/  8:27/10:31:27    7    2:47/ 11:14/10:34:14   11    1:01/ 12:15/10:35:15  Finish  0:18 00:12:33  
  4  DMITRICHENKO Irina     120     8 00:12:47   2.990     2    1:50/  1:50/10:12:50    4    0:58/  2:48/10:13:48    1    1:31/  4:19/10:15:19   12    0:59/  5:18/10:16:18    6    1:14/  6:32/10:17:32    9    2:23/  8:55/10:19:55    7    2:36/ 11:31/10:22:31   11    0:59/ 12:30/10:23:30  Finish  0:17 00:12:47  
  5  CUNINKOVA Katarina     113     8 00:12:52   2.990     2    1:58/  1:58/10:32:58    4    1:02/  3:00/10:34:00    1    1:31/  4:31/10:35:31   12    1:13/  5:44/10:36:44    6    1:19/  7:03/10:38:03    9    2:05/  9:08/10:40:08    7    2:42/ 11:50/10:42:50   11    0:45/ 12:35/10:43:35  Finish  0:17 00:12:52  
  6  NOVOTNA Barbora        109     8 00:12:55   2.990     2    2:16/  2:16/10:31:16    4    0:55/  3:11/10:32:11    1    1:12/  4:23/10:33:23   12    1:17/  5:40/10:34:40    6    1:04/  6:44/10:35:44    9    2:06/  8:50/10:37:50    7    2:57/ 11:47/10:40:47   11    0:49/ 12:36/10:41:36  Finish  0:19 00:12:55  
  7  DURM Lisa              101     8 00:13:40   2.990     2    2:21/  2:21/10:17:21    4    1:43/  4:04/10:19:04    1    1:20/  5:24/10:20:24   12    1:07/  6:31/10:21:31    6    0:56/  7:27/10:22:27    9    2:04/  9:31/10:24:31    7    3:02/ 12:33/10:27:33   11    0:50/ 13:23/10:28:23  Finish  0:17 00:13:40  
  8  MYROSHNYCHENKO Yelyz   119     8 00:13:56   2.990     2    3:02/  3:02/10:38:02    4    1:38/  4:40/10:39:40    1    1:03/  5:43/10:40:43   12    1:21/  7:04/10:42:04    6    1:16/  8:20/10:43:20    9    1:51/ 10:11/10:45:11    7    2:25/ 12:36/10:47:36   11    1:01/ 13:37/10:48:37  Finish  0:19 00:13:56  
  9  VLADUT Evelina         105     8 00:14:17   2.990     2    1:53/  1:53/10:28:53    4    1:07/  3:00/10:30:00    1    1:38/  4:38/10:31:38   12    1:11/  5:49/10:32:49    6    2:15/  8:04/10:35:04    9    2:14/ 10:18/10:37:18    7    2:49/ 13:07/10:40:07   11    0:51/ 13:58/10:40:58  Finish  0:19 00:14:17  
 10  SOBOTOVA Alzbeta       112     8 00:15:56   2.990     2    1:51/  1:51/10:34:51    4    1:37/  3:28/10:36:28    1    1:16/  4:44/10:37:44   12    1:34/  6:18/10:39:18    6    1:27/  7:45/10:40:45    9    3:56/ 11:41/10:44:41    7    3:04/ 14:45/10:47:45   11    0:54/ 15:39/10:48:39  Finish  0:17 00:15:56  
 11  MISCHIU Ana-Maria      104     8 00:15:58   2.990     2    3:37/  3:37/10:16:37    4    1:18/  4:55/10:17:55    1    1:36/  6:31/10:19:31   12    1:18/  7:49/10:20:49    6    1:27/  9:16/10:22:16    9    2:52/ 12:08/10:25:08    7    2:37/ 14:45/10:27:45   11    0:52/ 15:37/10:28:37  Finish  0:21 00:15:58  
 12  MARESOVA Lenka         110     8 00:16:32   2.990     2    2:29/  2:29/10:03:29    4    1:31/  4:00/10:05:00    1    2:30/  6:30/10:07:30   12    1:24/  7:54/10:08:54    6    1:34/  9:28/10:10:28    9    2:12/ 11:40/10:12:40    7    3:27/ 15:07/10:16:07   11    1:07/ 16:14/10:17:14  Finish  0:18 00:16:32  
 13  SANDU Georgiana        103     8 00:17:11   2.990     2    2:44/  2:44/10:21:44    4    1:00/  3:44/10:22:44    1    3:28/  7:12/10:26:12   12    1:12/  8:24/10:27:24    6    1:12/  9:36/10:28:36    9    3:27/ 13:03/10:32:03    7    2:58/ 16:01/10:35:01   11    0:50/ 16:51/10:35:51  Finish  0:20 00:17:11  
 14  DOLENKO Oleksandra     117     8 00:19:14   3.483     2    2:10/  2:10/10:19:10    4    0:54/  3:04/10:20:04    1    2:15/  5:19/10:22:19   12    1:12/  6:31/10:23:31    9    3:26/  9:57/10:26:57    6    3:38/ 13:35/10:30:35    7    4:27/ 18:02/10:35:02   11    0:51/ 18:53/10:35:53  Finish  0:21 00:19:14  
 15  CORNESCU Andreea       102     8 00:19:21   2.990     2    3:12/  3:12/10:08:12    4    3:39/  6:51/10:11:51    1    1:06/  7:57/10:12:57   12    1:49/  9:46/10:14:46    6    1:42/ 11:28/10:16:28    9    2:49/ 14:17/10:19:17    7    3:30/ 17:47/10:22:47   11    1:14/ 19:01/10:24:01  Finish  0:20 00:19:21  
 16  ZNIDARIC Lana          107     8 00:28:57   3.296     4    4:49/  4:49/10:11:49    1    1:43/  6:32/10:13:32    2    8:15/ 14:47/10:21:47   12    3:54/ 18:41/10:25:41    6    1:24/ 20:05/10:27:05    9    2:58/ 23:03/10:30:03    7    4:00/ 27:03/10:34:03   11    1:33/ 28:36/10:35:36  Finish  0:21 00:28:57  
 17  BRITCHENKO Valeria     116     7 00:11:13   2.785     2    2:00/  2:00/10:27:00    4    0:53/  2:53/10:27:53    1    0:58/  3:51/10:28:51   12    0:51/  4:42/10:29:42    6    1:10/  5:52/10:30:52    9    3:20/  9:12/10:34:12   11    1:42/ 10:54/10:35:54  Finish  0:19 00:11:13  
 18  USPENSKAYA Anastasiy   118     7 00:18:34   2.966     2    3:04/  3:04/10:06:04    4    0:52/  3:56/10:06:56    3    2:55/  6:51/10:09:51   12    0:45/  7:36/10:10:36    6    1:22/  8:58/10:11:58    9    5:48/ 14:46/10:17:46    7    2:24/ 17:10/10:20:10   11    1:07/ 18:17/10:21:17  Finish  0:17 00:18:34  

M14 M16 W14 W16


W16 , 10 CP

      Name                   N:O Foxes Time     L (km)        
  1  PETROVSKA Yeliena      315    10 00:12:00   3.154     3    1:19/  1:19/10:38:19    2    0:48/  2:07/10:39:07    4    1:03/  3:10/10:40:10    1    1:11/  4:21/10:41:21   12    1:01/  5:22/10:42:22    6    1:00/  6:22/10:43:22    9    1:44/  8:06/10:45:06    8    1:07/  9:13/10:46:13    7    1:38/ 10:51/10:47:51   11    0:52/ 11:43/10:48:43  Finish  0:17 00:12:00  
  2  LOTOTSKA Alina         313    10 00:13:29   3.331     3    1:23/  1:23/10:30:23    2    0:42/  2:05/10:31:05    4    0:53/  2:58/10:31:58    1    1:28/  4:26/10:33:26   12    1:11/  5:37/10:34:37    6    1:18/  6:55/10:35:55    8    2:10/  9:05/10:38:05    9    1:07/ 10:12/10:39:12    7    2:16/ 12:28/10:41:28   11    0:45/ 13:13/10:42:13  Finish  0:16 00:13:29  
  3  KLECOVA Johana         308    10 00:13:39   3.248     2    2:04/  2:04/10:17:04    3    1:04/  3:08/10:18:08    4    1:21/  4:29/10:19:29    1    1:08/  5:37/10:20:37   12    0:59/  6:36/10:21:36    6    0:56/  7:32/10:22:32    9    1:55/  9:27/10:24:27    8    1:23/ 10:50/10:25:50    7    1:45/ 12:35/10:27:35   11    0:48/ 13:23/10:28:23  Finish  0:16 00:13:39  
  4  STANKOVA Vera          310    10 00:14:04   3.154     3    1:37/  1:37/10:40:37    2    0:51/  2:28/10:41:28    4    1:29/  3:57/10:42:57    1    1:05/  5:02/10:44:02   12    1:04/  6:06/10:45:06    6    1:10/  7:16/10:46:16    9    2:15/  9:31/10:48:31    8    1:22/ 10:53/10:49:53    7    2:02/ 12:55/10:51:55   11    0:52/ 13:47/10:52:47  Finish  0:17 00:14:04  
  5  DZHYHALIUK Mariana     316    10 00:15:47   3.154     3    1:47/  1:47/10:42:47    2    1:30/  3:17/10:44:17    4    2:46/  6:03/10:47:03    1    1:00/  7:03/10:48:03   12    1:08/  8:11/10:49:11    6    1:24/  9:35/10:50:35    9    1:53/ 11:28/10:52:28    8    1:13/ 12:41/10:53:41    7    1:56/ 14:37/10:55:37   11    0:54/ 15:31/10:56:31  Finish  0:16 00:15:47  
  6  BONDARCHUK Anastasii   314    10 00:15:49   3.154     3    1:52/  1:52/10:02:52    2    3:04/  4:56/10:05:56    4    0:44/  5:40/10:06:40    1    1:07/  6:47/10:07:47   12    0:58/  7:45/10:08:45    6    0:51/  8:36/10:09:36    9    2:58/ 11:34/10:12:34    8    1:12/ 12:46/10:13:46    7    1:56/ 14:42/10:15:42   11    0:51/ 15:33/10:16:33  Finish  0:16 00:15:49  
  7  SOLONENKO Alina        317    10 00:16:07   3.331     3    1:42/  1:42/10:24:42    2    0:56/  2:38/10:25:38    4    2:18/  4:56/10:27:56    1    0:49/  5:45/10:28:45   12    1:04/  6:49/10:29:49    6    1:19/  8:08/10:31:08    8    2:54/ 11:02/10:34:02    9    1:27/ 12:29/10:35:29    7    2:23/ 14:52/10:37:52   11    0:57/ 15:49/10:38:49  Finish  0:18 00:16:07  
  8  JIRASKOVA Barbora      307    10 00:18:05   3.154     3    2:35/  2:35/10:27:35    2    0:58/  3:33/10:28:33    4    1:33/  5:06/10:30:06    1    1:25/  6:31/10:31:31   12    1:20/  7:51/10:32:51    6    2:23/ 10:14/10:35:14    9    2:48/ 13:02/10:38:02    8    1:33/ 14:35/10:39:35    7    2:11/ 16:46/10:41:46   11    1:01/ 17:47/10:42:47  Finish  0:18 00:18:05  
  9  MICEVICIUTE Austeja    302    10 00:18:14   3.650     1    3:28/  3:28/10:06:28    4    0:59/  4:27/10:07:27    2    1:21/  5:48/10:08:48    3    1:01/  6:49/10:09:49   12    0:55/  7:44/10:10:44    6    1:16/  9:00/10:12:00    8    2:49/ 11:49/10:14:49    7    1:43/ 13:32/10:16:32    9    2:28/ 16:00/10:19:00   11    1:55/ 17:55/10:20:55  Finish  0:19 00:18:14  
 10  MICKYTE Vilte          301    10 00:18:28   3.345     2    1:59/  1:59/10:22:59    4    1:36/  3:35/10:24:35    3    1:19/  4:54/10:25:54    1    1:38/  6:32/10:27:32   12    1:16/  7:48/10:28:48    6    1:05/  8:53/10:29:53    9    2:58/ 11:51/10:32:51    8    3:15/ 15:06/10:36:06    7    2:01/ 17:07/10:38:07   11    1:01/ 18:08/10:39:08  Finish  0:20 00:18:28  
 11  HARMS Lisa             303    10 00:18:43   3.248     2    2:39/  2:39/10:37:39    3    2:09/  4:48/10:39:48    4    1:49/  6:37/10:41:37    1    1:15/  7:52/10:42:52   12    2:06/  9:58/10:44:58    6    1:35/ 11:33/10:46:33    9    2:23/ 13:56/10:48:56    8    1:25/ 15:21/10:50:21    7    2:06/ 17:27/10:52:27   11    0:57/ 18:24/10:53:24  Finish  0:19 00:18:43  
 12  BARTOVA Kristyna       309    10 00:18:50   3.154     3    5:38/  5:38/10:36:38    2    0:47/  6:25/10:37:25    4    1:28/  7:53/10:38:53    1    1:40/  9:33/10:40:33   12    1:33/ 11:06/10:42:06    6    1:08/ 12:14/10:43:14    9    2:03/ 14:17/10:45:17    8    1:15/ 15:32/10:46:32    7    2:04/ 17:36/10:48:36   11    0:57/ 18:33/10:49:33  Finish  0:17 00:18:50  
 13  PASTOR Melanie         304    10 00:19:22   3.154     3    3:46/  3:46/10:20:46    2    1:13/  4:59/10:21:59    4    1:13/  6:12/10:23:12    1    1:29/  7:41/10:24:41   12    2:03/  9:44/10:26:44    6    1:16/ 11:00/10:28:00    9    3:02/ 14:02/10:31:02    8    1:41/ 15:43/10:32:43    7    2:10/ 17:53/10:34:53   11    1:11/ 19:04/10:36:04  Finish  0:18 00:19:22  
 14  TOMASHAVA Olga         311    10 00:21:48   3.525     3    2:49/  2:49/10:15:49    2    0:50/  3:39/10:16:39    4    4:19/  7:58/10:20:58    1    1:50/  9:48/10:22:48   12    0:58/ 10:46/10:23:46    6    1:34/ 12:20/10:25:20    8    2:44/ 15:04/10:28:04    7    1:53/ 16:57/10:29:57    9    2:38/ 19:35/10:32:35   11    1:56/ 21:31/10:34:31  Finish  0:17 00:21:48  
 15  WISNIEWSKA Kamila      312    10 00:24:14   3.343     3    1:49/  1:49/10:08:49    1    1:42/  3:31/10:10:31    4    1:42/  5:13/10:12:13    2    5:50/ 11:03/10:18:03    3    1:05/ 12:08/10:19:08   12    0:51/ 12:59/10:19:59    6    1:07/ 14:06/10:21:06    9    4:24/ 18:30/10:25:30    8    2:22/ 20:52/10:27:52    7    2:03/ 22:55/10:29:55   11    1:01/ 23:56/10:30:56  Finish  0:18 00:24:14  
 16  MINGYU Jin             319    10 00:28:56   3.292     2    3:25/  3:25/10:08:25    4    3:36/  7:01/10:12:01    1    2:08/  9:09/10:14:09    3    4:04/ 13:13/10:18:13   12    3:32/ 16:45/10:21:45    6    1:44/ 18:29/10:23:29    9    3:09/ 21:38/10:26:38    8    1:56/ 23:34/10:28:34    7    3:29/ 27:03/10:32:03   11    1:32/ 28:35/10:33:35  Finish  0:21 00:28:56  
 17  JING Sun               321    10 00:40:59   3.349     2    9:25/  9:25/10:42:25    3    3:35/ 13:00/10:46:00    1    3:13/ 16:13/10:49:13    4    2:12/ 18:25/10:51:25   12    8:00/ 26:25/10:59:25    6    2:05/ 28:30/11:01:30    9    3:48/ 32:18/11:05:18    8    3:26/ 35:44/11:08:44    7    3:21/ 39:05/11:12:05   11    1:33/ 40:38/11:13:38  Finish  0:21 00:40:59  
 18  YANG Wu                318    10 00:41:27   3.415     1    6:22/  6:22/10:17:22    4    4:40/ 11:02/10:22:02    3    2:38/ 13:40/10:24:40    2    3:45/ 17:25/10:28:25   12    1:36/ 19:01/10:30:01    6    1:31/ 20:32/10:31:32    6   11:02/ 31:34/10:42:34    9    3:13/ 34:47/10:45:47    8    1:50/ 36:37/10:47:37    7    3:06/ 39:43/10:50:43   11    1:25/ 41:08/10:52:08  Finish  0:19 00:41:27  
 19  MARJANOVIC Leonarda    306    10 00:53:04   3.248     2    2:52/  2:52/10:11:52    3    2:27/  5:19/10:14:19    4    2:54/  8:13/10:17:13    1    7:33/ 15:46/10:24:46   12    1:37/ 17:23/10:26:23    6    1:19/ 18:42/10:27:42    9    4:07/ 22:49/10:31:49    8    3:56/ 26:45/10:35:45    7    3:20/ 30:05/10:39:05   11   22:40/ 52:45/11:01:45  Finish  0:19 00:53:04  
 20  TOMANEK Ines           305     7 00:32:43   2.943     2    2:49/  2:49/10:21:49    4    1:17/  4:06/10:23:06    1    5:11/  9:17/10:28:17   12    9:10/ 18:27/10:37:27    9    5:22/ 23:49/10:42:49    7    6:10/ 29:59/10:48:59   11    2:24/ 32:23/10:51:23  Finish  0:20 00:32:43  
 21  TIANJING Dai           320     5 00:58:36   2.669     3    2:59/  2:59/10:29:59    1    1:57/  4:56/10:31:56   12   32:47/ 37:43/11:04:43    8   12:57/ 50:40/11:17:40   11    7:29/ 58:09/11:25:09  Finish  0:27 00:58:36